Pink

 
Pink Hairstyles





  

Pink Hairstyles

Birth Name: Alecia Beth Moore
Date of Birth: September 8, 1979
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania, USA

Pink released her first record, the R&B based Can't Take Me Home, in 2000 via LaFace Records. In 2001 she participated in the worldhit single Lady Marmalade. Her pop rock-based second studio album, M!ssundaztood, was released in 2001 and is her biggest seller to date, including big hits like Get The Party Started, Don't Let Me Get Me and Just Like A Pill
COMMENT ON THIS HAIRSTYLE


Celebrity Styles Page    



Home | Contact Us | A-Z Index | Privacy | Cookie Policy | Terms & Conditions
Copyright © 2001 - 2014 ukhairdressers.com
All rights Reserved.